Speakers

Captains Mark and Scott Kelly

Captains Mark and Scott Kelly

Highly Decorated NASA Astronauts & Retired U.S. Navy Captains

April Bingham

Deputy Program Manager for DC Water

Ben Gardner

President of Northeast Group, LLC

Brian Serati

Vice President, US Sales for Hubbell Power Systems

Arthur “Bud” Vos

President and C.E.O., Enbala Power Networks

Carl Zichella

Senior Policy Advocate, Director of Western Transmission, NRDC

Christine Richards

Researcher

David Swank

CEO, Central Energy Cooperative

Dora Nakafuji

Strategy and Innovation, Kamehameha Schools

Estee Castillo

Project Manager

Farah Saeed

Energy & Environment Principal Consultant Global Program Leader for Grid Power Frost & Sullivan

Gregory E. DiLoreto

Chair, Committee on America’s Infrastructure, American Society of Civil Engineers

Jared Wolters

Manager of Engineering, Platte-Clay Electric Cooperative

Leslie Ensz

Billing Investigations Supervisor, SoCalGas

Lisa Jacobson

President of the Business Council for Sustainable Energy

Maurice Turner

Cybersecurity Policy Fellow

Nathan Shannon

Deputy Director of the Smart Energy Consumer Collaborative

Patrick D. Van Beek

President, Midwest ENERGY Association

Phillip Amaya

Magic Valley

Richelle Elberg

Principal Research Analyst

Richard Svindland

President, California American Water

Roberto Herrera

Country Manager, Dominican Republic

Ron Kirker, P.E

Senior Engineer - Integrated Grid Planning, NV Energy

Scott Krueger

Billing/IT Supervisor, Runestone Electric Association

Tom Simchak

Senior Policy Analyst, National Governors Association's Environment, Energy, and Transportation Division

TW Allen

System Engineer, Tideland EMC

Troy Anatra

VP Commercial Operations, Enbala

Adam Marks

Product Manager

Bill Ntwali

Implementation Services Manager

Brian Saligram

Sr. Technical Support Engineer

Chris Millroy

Senior Technical Support Engineer

Chris Prince

Senior Application Engineer, Aclara

David Boone

VP, Product Management for Electric AMI

David Haynes

Staff Systems Scientist

David Milano

STAR Technical Support Supervisor

Dr David Rieken

Chief Data Scientist, Aclara Technologies

Dave Rubin

Director, Product Management

David Swank

CEO, Central Energy Cooperative

Eddie Griesenauer

Lead Technical Support Engineer

Eric Lambert

Director of Product Management

Erik Christian

Vice President, Business Development and Strategy

Erik Larabee

Senior Application Engineer, Aclara

Frank Brooks

VP of Product Management

Gordon Van Metre

Technical Training Specialist

Ian Hockaday

Director, Solution Architecture and Implementation Services

James Spolar

Technical Support Engineer

John Gedris

Sr. Manager of Technical Support

John McClenning

Principal Software Engineer

Kartik Shankar

Product Manager for Device Lifecycle Management

Keith Steding

Lead Software Support Engineer

Kenneth Grant

Sr. Technical Application Engineer  

Kevin Corcoran

Director, Product Management – Aclara Grid Monitoring

Mark Fredebaugh

Manager of Educational Services

Mak Tarnoff

Sr. Director Strategic Marketing

Michael McMahon

Product Manager, Gas

Mike Daniels

Director, Product Management, Software

Mike Malone

Product Manager

Ryan Esch

Product Manager

Ryan Owrey

Sr. Technical Support Engineer

Steve Mehallo

Technical Training Specialist

Terry Van Olst

Director, AMI Product Management

Tim Figura

Application Engineer
Share This